Ward Details

ST. ALPHONSA WARD

1. Abin Manual Kunnath 9739097651, 9945826518
2. Anto T. Nellisserry  26851570
3. Biju [Manjusha] Thaikkattil 9448116732, 9379845909
4. Biju Sebastian [Sheeja] Malekunnel 9738199102, 9900290666
5. Francis Porinchu Thalakottour 26655196, 9686688352
6. Joice Abhraham (Judy) Chirayath 9663398052
7. Jose I. [Marykutty] Kadicheeni 9845417745, 8762472679
8. Joseph [Reetha] Kochupallathussery    9008883495, 9845280734
9. Joy Joseph [Tess] Cheruvallath 9448819797, 9632829542
10. Joy P. [Annie] Kochuputhenpura 9900955634, 9731764135
11. Manoj [Manju] Nellinilkkumthadathil                           9740001055, 9880580202
12. Regi [Sherly] Nellinilkumthadathil 9845491916, 26550249
13. Sam A. C. [Lissy] Thevalakattu 9886722596, 26659577
14. Sebastian A. [Mercy] Kambiyil 9845075299, 9886348260
15. Sharon B Shyam 9945826518
16. Shirlin [Leena] C D Thoppil 9880219626, 9901846962
17. Sugu George Puthuparambil 9449886641
18. Thomas J.[Ancy]Puthenpurackel 9739862309, 9742337366

ST. THOMAS WARD

1. Ann Merin Peter Arackal 9449979400, 26860035
2. Biju John [Neethu] Thayyalakal 9448239691, 26323292
3. Binu Thomas [Lisba] chituthera 9980338078, 8050738631
4. Boby [Diana] Naduparrambil 9880969341, 9880941463
5. Davis R [Celine] vadukkoot 9880755744, 26320849
6. Deljo John [Tara] Thayyalakal 9448430084, 8147570569
7. Elizabeth John Thayil-Nandhi garden 66643667
8. George Thomas [Elizabeth]Anjilivellil 9739276130, 26960761
9. Jacob[Col.]Thomas[Rita]kadaplakal 98425780579
10. Mathew John[Mini] Edattil 9980187516, 9008271821
11. Nishanth Varghese[Princy]Akkara 9342989107, 9986892313
12. Paul K.[Philomina]Puthiyattil 9980863402, 8123036320
13. Raj Paul[Sini] Maliyekal Cheenath 9342065112, 26960825
14. Saramma Thelolickal[Mrs.Sony Joshy]                      9916195721, 9620457718
15. Shaju C.[Nisha]Nagamattam 9341254677, 28435463
16. Shijo Thomas (Tinttu) Nadackal 9964114911
17. Thomas A.[Lissy]Kambiyil 9980221655, 9036539579
18. Thomas P.[Molly]Arackal 26321664, 9035389330
19. Vincent P.[beena]Puthur 9141423961, 9036816122

LITTLE FLOWER WARD

1. Antony Carlos [Princy] Muttussery 9164292670
2. Antony[Mini] Arackal 9986371106, 9343224958
3. Bejoy[Nisha] Arimbuparambil 9916662739, 9986848454
4. Bijo Moses[Lourth Mary] njaravelil 9448369995, 8892667798
5. Johnson (Jeena) Kuttiyil 8147379679
6. Joseph A.[Josy] Mathirapilly 9845358968, 9916269746
7. Joseph A.[Jessy] Kariyil 9448671451, 9481813342
8. Lissy Raju Manathoor 9611804915, 9742438727
9. Ouseph C.U[Mary] Kunnath 9845038051, 26850496
10. Prabhu M.[Lourth Mary] 9342341698
11. Prince (Joncy) Manathoor 9916456780
12. Rajesh[Bindhu] Philip Illimootil                 9845419633, 25780324
13. Raphy P.[Anice] Pulikkathara 9845103700, 26852308
14. Sabu John (Beena) Kizhakkethayil 9448523976, 9739544175
15. Sabu Philip[jessy] Parathottiyil 9886643766, 9449220185
16. Thankachan[Mercy] Vettathu 9740380578, 9880045453
17. Tomy[Bindhu] Kallarickal 9343266663
18. Varghese Chacko (Sudha) Chirayathu                 9480494390, 080-26851455



ST. JOSEPH WARD

1. Arokiasamy[Daisy]-Budali 26545463, 9886093740
2. Bernard Francis[Bindhu] Arekara 9449350468, 9481813344
3. David-DishanLal[Mary] Near BK Circle                  7411649296, 9900447804
4. Francis (Bindhu) Kunnel 8904039146
5. Joseph A[Rosily] Kuttiyil 7204575641
6. Joseph[Biji] Edayal 9449119065, 9449152658
7. Justin[Tessy] Aikkarakunnnel 9880725725
8. Kiran (Theresa-Jofy) Palachanda 8197946320
9. Manoj[Beena] Kuruppumparambil 9986694067
10. Paul Cherian[sophy] Puthanpurackal 9845219012
11. Reena kuriakose kunnel 9538723917
12. Renil M.Joseph[siny] Mannoor 9886397630
13. Sabu Thomas[Reeja] Thalackal 8050642480
14. Selastin [Bindhu] vettukallamkuzhi 990794059, 9591970800
15. Shaju Carlos [lini] Muttussery 9341312131
16. Varghese A [Daisy] Kuttiyil 7760574641
17. Varghese A [Moni] Ambasseril 9686960756, 9380968308


Ward Leaders

St. Alphonsa Ward
Joy Joseph Cheruvallath - President
Lissy Sam Thevalakattu - Secretary

St.Thomas Ward
Nishanth Varghese Akkara - President
Neethu Biju Thayyalakal - Secretary

Little Flower Ward
Tomy K J Kalarickal - President
Jessy Sabu Parathottiyil - Secretary

St. Joseph Ward
Renil Joseph Manoor - President
Sophy Paul Puthenpurackal - Secretary